Bundestagswahl 2017
Endgültiges Ergebnis der Bundestagswahl 2017 am 24.09.2017 in Limburgerhof

Bundestagswahl 2017Bundestagswahl 2013
ErststimmenZweitstimmenErststimmenZweitstimmen

Anzahl

%

Anzahl

%

Anzahl

%

Anzahl

%

Wahlberechtigte8.968
8.968
8.840

8.840

Wähler/Wahlbeteiligung7.50483,77.50483,77.14080,82,97.14080,82,9
Ungültige Stimmen831,1580,81191,7-0,6811,1-0,3
Gültige Stimmen7.42198,97.44699,27.02198,30,67.05998,90,3











C D U2.73336,82.57134,53.44849,1-12,33.12744,3-9,8
S P D2.14428,91.55720,92.27532,4-3,51.86126,4-5,5
GRÜNE4486,06518,73655,20,85287,51,2
F D P6909,31.04114,02002,86,54536,47,6
DIE LINKE3244,43875,22453,50,93034,30,9
AfD87311,896613,0--11,83615,17,9
PIRATEN--380,51672,42,41662,4-1,9
FREIE WÄHLER2022,71031,41652,40,3981,40,0
N P D--150,2851,21,2701,0-0,8
ÖDP--200,3---100,10,2
MLPD70,150,150,10,060,10,0
BGE--60,1-----0,1
Die PARTEI--700,9-----0,9
V-Partei³--160,2-----0,2
Babnik----------
Bürgerkandidaten - Elkins----------
Bürgerkandidaten - Heck----------
DIE EINHEIT----------
Neue Liberale----------
Niesen----------
SIGGI----------
Sonstige----660,90,9761,11,1